

Revenge of the Bridesmaids
Two women plot revenge against the woman marrying their friend's ex-boyfriend.
Scores
Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Revenge of the Bridesmaids.
Open in CinovaWhere to Watch
Cast
Similar Movies
Details
Questions people ask
Where can I watch Revenge of the Bridesmaids?
Revenge of the Bridesmaids is streaming on YouTube in the US right now, and you can rent or buy it on Prime Video. Cinova keeps this updated and links you straight into the service.
How do people on Cinova rate Revenge of the Bridesmaids?
Revenge of the Bridesmaids does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows, so for now the page shows a critic score of 6.6. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.
What is Revenge of the Bridesmaids about?
Two women plot revenge against the woman marrying their friend's ex-boyfriend.
Who directed Revenge of the Bridesmaids?
Revenge of the Bridesmaids was directed by James Hayman and released in 2010. It stars Raven-Symoné, JoAnna Garcia Swisher and Beth Broderick.
How do I rate Revenge of the Bridesmaids on Cinova?
Open Revenge of the Bridesmaids in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against movies you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Revenge of the Bridesmaids into your personal ranking.
Rank Revenge of the Bridesmaids against everything you've seen.
Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.





















