CinovaRank it, save it, follow friends
Open
Leopard Skin poster

Leopard Skin

2022·1 season·TV-MA·Crime·Drama
Cinova Score
–
Be the first to rank it
Cinova/Shows/Leopard Skin

A criminal gang fleeing a botched jewelry heist is forced to hide out in a beach side estate where two women live in seclusion. Their world turns into a tension filled hothouse of secrets, betrayal and desire.

Scores

Cinova Score
–
Needs 5 ratings
Critic Score
–
Not enough votes yet
Your Score

Pick a bucket, answer a few head to head picks, and get a decimal score that is yours. Then see what your friends gave Leopard Skin.

Open in Cinova

Where to Watch

Cast

Seasons & Episodes

Season 12022 · 8 episodes

Similar Shows

Details

First airedNovember 17, 2022
Runtime30m per episode
Episodes8
LanguageEnglish
StatusEnded

Questions people ask

Where can I watch Leopard Skin?

Leopard Skin is streaming on Peacock in the US right now. Cinova keeps this updated and links you straight into the service.

How do people on Cinova rate Leopard Skin?

Leopard Skin does not have a Cinova Score yet. A title needs at least 5 ratings before the community average shows. Rate it in the app and you could be one of the first.

What is Leopard Skin about?

A criminal gang fleeing a botched jewelry heist is forced to hide out in a beach side estate where two women live in seclusion. Their world turns into a tension filled hothouse of secrets, betrayal and desire.

How do I rate Leopard Skin on Cinova?

Open Leopard Skin in the Cinova app, tap Rate, pick a bucket (Exceptional, Excellent, Good, Mediocre or Poor), then answer a few quick head to head picks against shows you have already rated. Cinova turns those picks into a decimal score that is yours, and slots Leopard Skin into your personal ranking.

Rank Leopard Skin against everything you've seen.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Rate what you have seen, see what your friends think, and find your next favorite.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
cinova

Ranking happens in the app.

Cinova is free on iPhone and Android. Grab it, then this title is one tap away.

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play